Is ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, BUBBLE GUM Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
- propylene glycol
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), PROPYLENE GLYCOL, TRAGACANTH GUM, FD&C BLUE #1, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, BUBBLE GUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, BUBBLE GUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Logan Cabin Table Syrup All Natural - 22 Fl. Oz.
ORGAIN ORGANIC NUTRITION VEGAN ALL-IN-ONE CHOCOLATE PROTEIN SHAKE, 11 OZ
ORGAIN ORGANIC NUTRITION VEGAN ALL-IN-ONE VANILLA PROTEIN SHAKE, 11 OZ
SWEET VANILLA BEAN FLAVOR ALL-IN-ONE NUTRITIONAL SHAKE, SWEET VANILLA BEAN
Anderson's Pure Maple Syrup - 8oz - All Natural NO additives or preservatives
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


