Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, GRAPE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), PROPYLENE GLYCOL, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #40, TRAGACANTH GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping
Tree Nut Free? ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, GRAPE | Spoonful