Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, LIME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, GLYCERYL ABIETATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), PROPYLENE GLYCOL, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1, TRAGACANTH GUM, LIME OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, LIME | Spoonful