Is ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, PINA COLADA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- propylene glycol
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: PROPYLENE GLYCOL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, WATER, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, ESTER GUM, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, ETHYL ALCOHOL, VANILLA EXTRACT, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, PINA COLADA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, PINA COLADA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Logan Cabin Table Syrup All Natural - 22 Fl. Oz.
ORGAIN ORGANIC NUTRITION VEGAN ALL-IN-ONE CHOCOLATE PROTEIN SHAKE, 11 OZ
Naked Juice Pina Colada Juice Vegan Smoothie - 15.2 fl oz
SWEET VANILLA BEAN FLAVOR ALL-IN-ONE NUTRITIONAL SHAKE, SWEET VANILLA BEAN
Anderson's Pure Maple Syrup - 8oz - All Natural NO additives or preservatives
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


