Is ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), TRAGACANTH GUM, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, FD&C RED #40, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BakingToppingDrinking