Is ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), FD&C RED #40, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TRAGACANTH GUM.

Check ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingToppingSnacking