Is ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CARAMEL COLOR, TRAGACANTH GUM, ETHYL VANILLIN, AND VANILLIN.
Check ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping


