Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, WATERMELON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, GLYCERYL ABIETATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), PROPYLENE GLYCOL, FD&C RED #40, TRAGACANTH GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping