Is All Natural, 100% Pure, B Grade, Maple Syrup, 16 Oz. (Pint) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure, All Natural, B Grade, Northern Michigan Maple Syrup, From The Newest Crop

Check All Natural, 100% Pure, B Grade, Maple Syrup, 16 Oz. (Pint) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

All Natural, 100% Pure, B Grade, Maple Syrup, 16 Oz. (Pint) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingCooking