Is All Natural, 100% Pure, B Grade, Maple Syrup 32 Oz. (Quart) - Case of 12 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure, All Natural, B Grade, Northern Michigan Maple Syrup

Check All Natural, 100% Pure, B Grade, Maple Syrup 32 Oz. (Quart) - Case of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

All Natural, 100% Pure, B Grade, Maple Syrup 32 Oz. (Quart) - Case of 12 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinkingSnacking