Is All Natural 93/7 Ground Beef - 2lbs - Good & Gather™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
beef
Check All Natural 93/7 Ground Beef - 2lbs - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Natural 93/7 Ground Beef - 2lbs - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


