Is All Natural* 93% Lean/7% Fat Lean Ground Beef Roll, 3 lb Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- 100% pure ground beef
100% pure ground beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Contains 100% Pure Ground Beef.
Check All Natural* 93% Lean/7% Fat Lean Ground Beef Roll, 3 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Natural* 93% Lean/7% Fat Lean Ground Beef Roll, 3 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Where to buy
All Natural* 93% Lean/7% Fat Lean Ground Beef Roll, 3 lb is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Roll


