Is All Natural Bakery Bars Slice Oat Almond & Apricot 100g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oats
organic oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
organic oats (29%), organic wholemeal wheat flour, organically produced honey, organic coconu t, salt free butter (cream (milk), water), almond (5%,), apricots (5%) (preservative 220)(sulphites) , baking soda.
Check All Natural Bakery Bars Slice Oat Almond & Apricot 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Natural Bakery Bars Slice Oat Almond & Apricot 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Peanut Butter – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Coconut – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Where to buy
All Natural Bakery Bars Slice Oat Almond & Apricot 100g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


