Is All Natural Blackened Cajun Rub Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICE BLEND (GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, THYME, BLACK PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER, OREGANO, BASIL), SUGAR, SALT, GROUND COFFEE.

Check All Natural Blackened Cajun Rub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

All Natural Blackened Cajun Rub is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep