Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is All Natural Boneless Skinless Frozen Chicken Breast - 2.5lbs - Good & Gather™ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Salt

Check All Natural Boneless Skinless Frozen Chicken Breast - 2.5lbs - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

All Natural Boneless Skinless Frozen Chicken Breast - 2.5lbs - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Poultry · Frozen

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch
Peanut Free? All Natural Boneless Skinless Frozen Chicken Breast - 2.5lbs - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful