Is ALL NATURAL BREAST TENDERS CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, CHICKEN BROTH, WHEAT FLOUR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FOOD STARCH, SALT, YEAST, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM CARBONATE, PAPRIKA AND ANNATTO EXTRACT, SPICES.

Check ALL NATURAL BREAST TENDERS CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSandwichSnacking