Is ALL NATURAL BUTTERCREAM FROSTING Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE POWDERED SUGAR (CONTAINS CORNSTARCH), SALTED SWEET CREAM BUTTER, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN, GRADE A MILK, CREAM, TOCOPHEROLS (A NATURAL ANTIOXIDANT)
Check ALL NATURAL BUTTERCREAM FROSTING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL NATURAL BUTTERCREAM FROSTING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


