Is All Natural Chocolate Chip Pancake and Waffle Mix by Birch Benders, Made with Premium Dark Chocolate, 100% Natural and Non-GMO Verified Ingredients, 72 Ounce (24oz 3-pack) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulisier), Vanilla), Evaporated Cane Juice, Leavening (Sodium Bicarbonate, Monocalcium Phosphate, Non-gmo Corn Starch), Salt, Potato Starch, Cassava Starch

Check All Natural Chocolate Chip Pancake and Waffle Mix by Birch Benders, Made with Premium Dark Chocolate, 100% Natural and Non-GMO Verified Ingredients, 72 Ounce (24oz 3-pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

All Natural Chocolate Chip Pancake and Waffle Mix by Birch Benders, Made with Premium Dark Chocolate, 100% Natural and Non-GMO Verified Ingredients, 72 Ounce (24oz 3-pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastBaking