Is All Natural Chocolate Raisins Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), RAISINS (USA), CONFECTIONER'S POLISH (MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SORBIC ACID, WATER), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check All Natural Chocolate Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Natural Chocolate Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go


