Is All Natural Chorizo Pork Sausage Roll, Uncooked, Original, 6/3 lb. , Certified Gluten- Free Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK,WATER,SALT,SPICES,GROUND PAPRIKA,DEXTROSE,GARLIC PAWDER, ONION POWDER
Check All Natural Chorizo Pork Sausage Roll, Uncooked, Original, 6/3 lb. , Certified Gluten- Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Natural Chorizo Pork Sausage Roll, Uncooked, Original, 6/3 lb. , Certified Gluten- Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep


