Is ALL NATURAL DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE COATING (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA), RAISINS, PURE FOOD GLAZE.

Check ALL NATURAL DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast