Is ALL NATURAL DRINK MIX, POMEGRANATE MAQUI BERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ERYTHRITOL AND STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBIANA) AS NATURAL SWEETENERS, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, MAQUI BERRY AND POMEGRANATE EXTRACTS, CALCIUM CARBONATE. VITAMINS & MINERALS VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), VITAMIN E (TOCOPHERYL ACETATE), SELENIUM (SELENOMETHIONINE), VITAMIN A (BETA CAROTENE).

Check ALL NATURAL DRINK MIX, POMEGRANATE MAQUI BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking