Is ALL NATURAL EDAMAME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EDAMAME.

Check ALL NATURAL EDAMAME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pod

Flavor
NuttySavoryMild
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad