Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is All Natural Fire Roasted Super Sweet Yellow Corn Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUPER SWEET YELLOW CORN.

Check All Natural Fire Roasted Super Sweet Yellow Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Pescatarian? All Natural Fire Roasted Super Sweet Yellow Corn | Spoonful