Is ALL NATURAL FRUIT SNACKS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR), TURMERIC OLEORESIN (COLOR).
Check ALL NATURAL FRUIT SNACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL NATURAL FRUIT SNACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


