Is All Natural Ginger Slices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, cane sugar, sulfur dioxide, citric acid.

Check All Natural Ginger Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBaking