Is All Natural Good Source Snacks Quinoa Crunch Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, PURE VANILLA), GRAIN BLEND (SORGHUM FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, WHOLE OAT FLOUR, QUINOA FLOUR), DRIED BLUEBERRIES (APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL), FLAXSEED OIL, OLIVE OIL.

Check All Natural Good Source Snacks Quinoa Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go