Is All Natural Granola, Vanilla Almond Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Rolled Oats, Brown Rice Syrup, Almonds, Dried Cane Syrup, Oat Bran, Natural Flavor, Brown Rice Flour, Flax Seed, Mixed Tocopherols (Used To Maintain Freshness), Salt
Check All Natural Granola, Vanilla Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Natural Granola, Vanilla Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


