Is ALL NATURAL HALF & HALF PREMIUM ICED BLACK TEA AND LEMONADE, ICED BLACK TEA AND LEMONADE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, BLACK TEA, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE.

Check ALL NATURAL HALF & HALF PREMIUM ICED BLACK TEA AND LEMONADE, ICED BLACK TEA AND LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go