Is All Natural Hawaiian Macadamia Nuts 10oz Resealable Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Macadamia Nuts

Check All Natural Hawaiian Macadamia Nuts 10oz Resealable Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

All Natural Hawaiian Macadamia Nuts 10oz Resealable Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientBakingTopping