Is All-Natural Hickory Smoked Gas Flushed Layered Uncured Bacon 14/16 15# MBG#539 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MADE WITH NATURAL PORK PREPARED WITH WATER, SEA SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check All-Natural Hickory Smoked Gas Flushed Layered Uncured Bacon 14/16 15# MBG#539 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwich FillingSnacking