Is ALL NATURAL HICKORY SMOKED UNCURED 2 HAM STEAKS, HICKORY SMOKED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, CULTURED CELERY JUICE, LEMON PEEL POWDER, JUNIPER BERRIES, SPICE.

Check ALL NATURAL HICKORY SMOKED UNCURED 2 HAM STEAKS, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichGrilling