Is ALL NATURAL HONEY BARBEQUE SAUCE, MILD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY TOMATO PASTE, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, YELLOW MUSTARD, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, LEMON JUICE, SALT, CHILI POWDER, OREGANO.

Check ALL NATURAL HONEY BARBEQUE SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryMild
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMeal Prep