Is ALL NATURAL HONEY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Raw Louisiana Honey
Check ALL NATURAL HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL NATURAL HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
ALL NATURAL HONEY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingGarnishingSnacking


