Is ALL NATURAL HOT SAUCE, SALSA PICANTE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled White Vinegar, Aged Cayenne Pepper, Aged Tabasco Pepper, Salt And Xanthan Gum
Check ALL NATURAL HOT SAUCE, SALSA PICANTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL NATURAL HOT SAUCE, SALSA PICANTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
ALL NATURAL HOT SAUCE, SALSA PICANTE is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking


