Is ALL NATURAL HOT SAUCE, SALSA PICANTE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled White Vinegar, Aged Cayenne Pepper, Aged Tabasco Pepper, Salt And Xanthan Gum

Check ALL NATURAL HOT SAUCE, SALSA PICANTE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALL NATURAL HOT SAUCE, SALSA PICANTE is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking