Is ALL NATURAL ITALIAN GELATO, MOCHA LATTE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, REFINED COCONUT OIL*, GLUCOSE SYRUP, DEXTROSE, COFFEE POWDER, DARK AND WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, FULL CREAM MILK POWDER, NATURAL VANILLA, SOY LECITHIN), INULIN, RICE FLOUR, CITRUS FIBER.

Check ALL NATURAL ITALIAN GELATO, MOCHA LATTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? ALL NATURAL ITALIAN GELATO, MOCHA LATTE | Spoonful