Is All Natural Marinara Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), FRESH VIDALIA ONIONS, CANOLA OIL, FRESH GARLIC. SUGAR, SALT. EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL AND BLACK PEPPER.

Check All Natural Marinara against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

All Natural Marinara is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping