Is All Natural Mini Crackers, Stoned Wheat Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Cracked Wheat, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Salt, Sugar, Yeast And Leavening (Baking Soda)

Check All Natural Mini Crackers, Stoned Wheat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping