Is ALL NATURAL ORIGINAL SPARKLING SELTZER WATER, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water
Check ALL NATURAL ORIGINAL SPARKLING SELTZER WATER, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL NATURAL ORIGINAL SPARKLING SELTZER WATER, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
ALL NATURAL ORIGINAL SPARKLING SELTZER WATER, ORIGINAL is available at 2 retailers
WegmansWalgreens
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
On The Go


