Is ALL-NATURAL PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata Olives, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Grape Must.

Check ALL-NATURAL PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALL-NATURAL PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES is available at 4 retailers

AmazonThrive MarketUnited SupermarketsWhole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich
Oat Free? ALL-NATURAL PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES | Spoonful