Is All Natural Popping Corn Yellow Kernels - 45oz - Market Pantry™ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn.

Check All Natural Popping Corn Yellow Kernels - 45oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

All Natural Popping Corn Yellow Kernels - 45oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Grain · Whole, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
Snacking