Is All Natural Pork Sausage Patties, Mild, CN, 2.0 oz. 1/10 lb., Fully Cooked, Certified Gluten-Free Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK,WATER,SALT,SPICES,DEXTROSE,SUGAR

Check All Natural Pork Sausage Patties, Mild, CN, 2.0 oz. 1/10 lb., Fully Cooked, Certified Gluten-Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwich FillingSide Dish