Is All Natural Pork Sausge patties, Southern Spicy, 1.5 oz., 1/10 lb., Fully Cooked, Certified Gluten-Free Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
- dextrose
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PORK,WATER,SALT,SPICES,DEXTROSE,SUGAR
Check All Natural Pork Sausge patties, Southern Spicy, 1.5 oz., 1/10 lb., Fully Cooked, Certified Gluten-Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Natural Pork Sausge patties, Southern Spicy, 1.5 oz., 1/10 lb., Fully Cooked, Certified Gluten-Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Jimmy Dean Original Fully Cooked Pork Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Jimmy Dean All Natural Original Fresh Pork Sausage Patties
Breakfast Best Fully Cooked Maple Flavor Pork Sausage Patties
Tyson White Meat Spicy Breaded Chicken Patties, 23 oz (Frozen, Fully Cooked)
ALL NATURAL* FULLY COOKED PORK SAUSAGE
About this product
Meat · Patty


