Is ALL NATURAL PUMPKIN CORN SALSA, MEDIUM MILD HEAT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN, TOMATILLOS, ONIONS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CILANTRO, PEPPERS (RED BELL, GREEN JALAPENO, RED CHILI), CORN, SUGAR, MAPLE SYRUP, WATER, SALT, ACIDS (CITRIC, ACETIC), CULTURED DEXTROSE, XANTHAN GUM, GINGER, SPICES.

Check ALL NATURAL PUMPKIN CORN SALSA, MEDIUM MILD HEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSide Dish