Is ALL NATURAL PURE WHITE TEA BAGS, PURE WHITE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE TEA.
Check ALL NATURAL PURE WHITE TEA BAGS, PURE WHITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL NATURAL PURE WHITE TEA BAGS, PURE WHITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Daisy Sour Cream Pure & Natural - 16 Oz
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FloralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


