Is ALL NATURAL ROSADO CHILLED SOUP, WATERMELON, CILANTRO, CAYENNE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATERMELON, RED PEPPER, CUCUMBER JUICE, TOMATO, LEMON JUICE, CILANTRO, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, BLACK PEPPER CAYENNE

Check ALL NATURAL ROSADO CHILLED SOUP, WATERMELON, CILANTRO, CAYENNE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupSnackingLunchMeal Prep