Is ALL NATURAL SMOKED CHICKEN BREAST Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST, CHICKEN BROTH, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, CARRAGEENAN (FROM SEA WEED), BAKING SODA, DEHYDRATED ONION AND DEHYDRATED GARLIC.

Check ALL NATURAL SMOKED CHICKEN BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch