Is ALL NATURAL SPICE BLEND GREEK FREAK MEDITERRANEAN RUB, SPICE BLEND Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES, SALT, GARLIC, ONION, ORANGE PEEL, TOMATO, CHILI PEPPER, YEAST EXTRACT, PARSLEY, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check ALL NATURAL SPICE BLEND GREEK FREAK MEDITERRANEAN RUB, SPICE BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALL NATURAL SPICE BLEND GREEK FREAK MEDITERRANEAN RUB, SPICE BLEND is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryCitrus
Texture
PowderyGranule
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep