Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ALL NATURAL SPICE BLEND TANDOORI GLORY MOROCCAN RUB, TANDOORI GLORY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES INCLUDING (GARAM MASALA, CORIANDER, CUMIN, CINNAMON, GINGER, PAPRIKA, TURMERIC, GARLIC, CARDAMOM, CAYENNE), BROWN SUGAR, KOSHER SALT

Check ALL NATURAL SPICE BLEND TANDOORI GLORY MOROCCAN RUB, TANDOORI GLORY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthyGarlickySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? ALL NATURAL SPICE BLEND TANDOORI GLORY MOROCCAN RUB, TANDOORI GLORY | Spoonful